Sluit menu
Spieren voor Spieren

Dedemsvaart ZV2

Team

Dedemsvaart ZV2

Technische staf

#NaamRolFunctie
Brouwer, EmielOverige stafTeammanager
Hendriks, JasperHendriks, JasperOverige stafTeammanager
Kuijer, PimKuijer, PimOverige stafTeammanager
Nijhuis, FrankNijhuis, FrankOverige staf

Spelers

#NaamRolFunctie
Brouwer, EmielTeamspeler
Dijk, Vince vanTeamspeler
Duren, Mathijs vanDuren, Mathijs vanTeamspeler
Hendriks, JasperHendriks, JasperTeamspeler
Hofman, NickHofman, NickTeamspeler
Kuijer, PimKuijer, PimTeamspeler
Nijhuis, FrankNijhuis, FrankTeamspeler
Plas, WouterPlas, WouterTeamspeler
Postma, RutgerPostma, RutgerTeamspeler
Zyl, Guido vanZyl, Guido vanTeamspeler

Stand

#TeamGespeeldGewonnenDoelsaldoPunten
1Dedemsvaart ZV21082526
2Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Ommen 31271824
3Almelo Futsal Combinatie 10136319
4DETO 1135718
5Gramsbergen 3115316
6Bruchterveld 1113-215
7Gramsbergen 4114-613
8HHC Hardenberg 4113-412
9Bergentheim 1113-1411
10Bergentheim 2132-308

Programma

DatumThuisteamUitteamLocatie
10 feb om 21:30DETO 1Dedemsvaart ZV2Klaampe de (C) (Westerhaar)
19 feb om 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2Bruchterveld 1Citadel de (Dedemsvaart)
26 feb om 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2Zaalvoetbal Vereniging Ommen 3Citadel de (Dedemsvaart)
4 mrt om 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2Bergentheim 2Citadel de (Dedemsvaart)
18 mrt om 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2Gramsbergen 3Citadel de (Dedemsvaart)
23 mrt om 21:15Gramsbergen 4Dedemsvaart ZV2De Binder (A) (Gramsbergen)
1 apr om 20:30HHC Hardenberg 4Dedemsvaart ZV2De Slag (Hardenberg)
8 apr om 21:00Dedemsvaart ZV2Almelo Futsal Combinatie 10Citadel de (Dedemsvaart)